Zaalvoetbal 2019/2020 KNVB - zaal Eredivisie Vr
Print
01 13-09-2019 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 2 - 11
  13-09-2019 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 3 - 0
  13-09-2019 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 4 - 3
  13-09-2019 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 3 - 1
  13-09-2019 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 2 - 1

02 27-09-2019 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 2 - 0
  27-09-2019 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 4 - 3
  27-09-2019 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 4 - 2
  27-09-2019 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 3 - 3

03 04-10-2019 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 4 - 2
  04-10-2019 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 1 - 4
  04-10-2019 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 3 - 3
  04-10-2019 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 5 - 2
  04-10-2019 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 5 - 4

04 11-10-2019 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 4 - 1
  11-10-2019 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 2 - 2
  11-10-2019 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 3 - 2
  11-10-2019 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 3 - 5
  11-10-2019 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 3 - 2

02 18-10-2019 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 5 - 3

05 25-10-2019 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 5 - 0
  25-10-2019 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 2 - 1
  25-10-2019 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 3 - 1
  25-10-2019 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 2 - 1
  25-10-2019 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 3 - 4

06 01-11-2019 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 0 - 4
  01-11-2019 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 4 - 6
  01-11-2019 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 5 - 4
  01-11-2019 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 4 - 3
  01-11-2019 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 0 - 3

07 08-11-2019 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 3 - 4
  08-11-2019 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 5 - 3
  08-11-2019 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 5 - 0
  08-11-2019 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 5 - 3
  08-11-2019 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 1 - 6

08 22-11-2019 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 0 - 2
  22-11-2019 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 5 - 4
  22-11-2019 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 1 - 3
  22-11-2019 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 3 - 3
  22-11-2019 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 5 - 3

09 06-12-2019 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 2 - 2
  06-12-2019 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 5 - 3
  06-12-2019 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 3 - 4
  06-12-2019 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 2 - 0
  06-12-2019 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 2 - 9

10 13-12-2019 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 1 - 4
  13-12-2019 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 2 - 1
  13-12-2019 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 2 - 3
  13-12-2019 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 5 - 4
  13-12-2019 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 4 - 1

11 17-01-2020 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 5 - 3
  17-01-2020 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 2 - 1
  17-01-2020 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 0 - 3
  17-01-2020 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 3 - 3
  17-01-2020 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 5 - 2

12 24-01-2020 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 7 - 1
  24-01-2020 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 1 - 7
  24-01-2020 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 3 - 5
  24-01-2020 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 3 - 3

13 07-02-2020 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 7 - 1
  07-02-2020 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 3 - 2
  07-02-2020 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 2 - 2
  07-02-2020 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 4 - 1
  07-02-2020 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 2 - 3

14 14-02-2020 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 0 - 3
  14-02-2020 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 1 - 7
  14-02-2020 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 3 - 3
  14-02-2020 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 5 - 3
  14-02-2020 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 2 - 3

15 21-02-2020 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 3 - 1
  21-02-2020 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 8 - 6
  21-02-2020 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 6 - 12
  21-02-2020 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 7 - 1
  21-02-2020 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 0 - 3

17 26-02-2020 20:15 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - - -

12 26-02-2020 21:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - - -

16 06-03-2020 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - - -
  06-03-2020 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - - -
  06-03-2020 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - - -
  06-03-2020 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 - - -
  06-03-2020 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - - -

17 13-03-2020 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - - -
  13-03-2020 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - - -
  13-03-2020 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - - -
  13-03-2020 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - - -

18 20-03-2020 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - - -
  20-03-2020 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - - -
  20-03-2020 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 - - -
  20-03-2020 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - - -
  20-03-2020 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - - -

Colofon

Studio Smelne FM

De Singel 4

9203 XX Drachten

(0512) 543 993

E-mail:

smelne@smelnefm.nl

SmelneSport

redactie@smelnesport.nl

Volg SmelneSport

twitter logofb icon 325x325