Zaalvoetbal 2019/2020 KNVB - zaal Eredivisie Vr
Print
01 13-09-2019 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 2 - 1
  13-09-2019 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 2 - 11
  13-09-2019 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 3 - 0
  13-09-2019 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 4 - 3
  13-09-2019 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 3 - 1

02 27-09-2019 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - - -
  27-09-2019 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - - -
  27-09-2019 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - - -
  27-09-2019 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - - -

03 04-10-2019 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - - -
  04-10-2019 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 - - -
  04-10-2019 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - - -
  04-10-2019 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - - -
  04-10-2019 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - - -

04 11-10-2019 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - - -
  11-10-2019 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - - -
  11-10-2019 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - - -
  11-10-2019 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - - -
  11-10-2019 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - - -

02 18-10-2019 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - - -

05 25-10-2019 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - - -
  25-10-2019 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - - -
  25-10-2019 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - - -
  25-10-2019 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - - -
  25-10-2019 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - - -

06 01-11-2019 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - - -
  01-11-2019 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - - -
  01-11-2019 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - - -
  01-11-2019 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - - -
  01-11-2019 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 - - -

07 08-11-2019 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - - -
  08-11-2019 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - - -
  08-11-2019 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - - -
  08-11-2019 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - - -
  08-11-2019 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - - -

08 22-11-2019 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - - -
  22-11-2019 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - - -
  22-11-2019 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - - -
  22-11-2019 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 - - -
  22-11-2019 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - - -

09 06-12-2019 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - - -
  06-12-2019 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - - -
  06-12-2019 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - - -
  06-12-2019 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - - -
  06-12-2019 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - - -

10 13-12-2019 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - - -
  13-12-2019 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - - -
  13-12-2019 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - - -
  13-12-2019 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - - -
  13-12-2019 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - - -

11 17-01-2020 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 - - -
  17-01-2020 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - - -
  17-01-2020 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - - -
  17-01-2020 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - - -
  17-01-2020 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - - -

12 24-01-2020 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - - -
  24-01-2020 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - - -
  24-01-2020 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - - -
  24-01-2020 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - - -
  31-01-2020 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - - -

13 07-02-2020 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - - -
  07-02-2020 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - - -
  07-02-2020 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - - -
  07-02-2020 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - - -
  07-02-2020 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 - - -

14 14-02-2020 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - - -
  14-02-2020 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - - -
  14-02-2020 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - - -
  14-02-2020 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - - -
  14-02-2020 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 - - -

15 21-02-2020 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - - -
  21-02-2020 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - - -
  21-02-2020 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - - -
  21-02-2020 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - - -
  21-02-2020 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - - -

17 28-02-2020 20:40 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - - -

16 06-03-2020 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - - -
  06-03-2020 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - - -
  06-03-2020 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 - - -
  06-03-2020 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - - -
  06-03-2020 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - - -

17 13-03-2020 20:30 Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - - -
  13-03-2020 20:30 Den Haag zvv Vr1 - TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - - -
  13-03-2020 20:40 Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - - -
  13-03-2020 21:30 ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - - -

18 20-03-2020 20:30 TPP/Feyenoord Futsal Vr 1 - Team Alkmaar/Sportstars Vr1 - - -
  20-03-2020 20:30 Exstudiantes Zwolle Vr 1 - Den Haag zvv Vr1 - - -
  20-03-2020 20:30 KTP Nieuw Roden Vr1 - Os Lusitanos Vr 1 - - -
  20-03-2020 20:30 Drachtster Boys/HR Piping Vr 1 - ZVG/Cagemax Vr1 - - -
  20-03-2020 20:30 Drs. Vijfje Vr 1 - Reiger Boys/Woest Vr1 - - -

Colofon

Studio Smelne FM

De Singel 4

9203 XX Drachten

(0512) 543 993

E-mail:

smelne@smelnefm.nl

SmelneSport

redactie@smelnesport.nl

Volg SmelneSport

twitter logofb icon 325x325